„7 aus 10“ — Jahreswertung 2018/2019 (Gesamttabelle)


X 
Teilnehmer12345678910[7 aus 10]
Namyslo, Holger124510128121061074
Sinz,Bernhard1012127900129071
Weiß, Oliver08609120791263
Birkenmaier, Rainer82101200653751
Pepke, Armin6125410444740
Schulze, Andreas5108000800031
Fischer, Andre05000010012027
Reimche, Vadim314265005026
Mack, Wolfgang060706000019
Engert,Jonathan111421120415
Rothmund,Joachim431004000012
Fuß,Klaus000050070012
Pfeifer,Benedikt111321101110
Gnandt,Michael10102201209
Schindler,Dirk00000053008
Hobson,Erik11011111017
Winter, Richard11000110026
Wegener,Andreas00000320005
Krauß, Rainer00000000055
Simon,Andreas20100010004
Eichhorn, Markus00300000003
Funk, Felix00000030003
Polch, Alexander10000000001
Liebhart,German00010000001
Zyadah,Mahmoud00000010001
Hobson,Scott00000010001