Einzelergebnisse 4. Mannschaft, Saison 2016/2017


B-Klasse OS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 4

1 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1706-23) Punkte: 5.0
1 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1423-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Nanaj, Adriatik (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Leser, Thomas (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Hildebrand, Andreas (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 993-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1476-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Engert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1309-12) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1313-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-106 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Klekler, Bernd (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 789-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Jaeger, Norbert; (DWZ: 1308-4) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wiethoff, Aikko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1117-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Woideck, Sven (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Krüger, Denis (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1101-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Blersch, Felix (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1292-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Pfeifer, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1129-13) Punkte: 2.5
4 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1077-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Behrens, Manfred (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Blazevic, Tomislav (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1063-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Münst, Philipp (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 998-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Zebandt, Manuel (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Mitran, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Haas, Lena Vanessa (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 975-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hirner, David; (DWZ: 857-3) Punkte:
7 Cerit, Eray; (DWZ: 871-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Todt, Helga (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 829-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Klingele, Roland (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1256-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 865-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Huber, Jens (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1019-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1594-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kiefel, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Marxsen, Jürgen (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Leser, Heike (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1057-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Steiner, Patrick (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Kiefel, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Hobson, Erik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Storrer, Sebastian (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Bourgeois, Julien; (DWZ: -) Punkte: