Einzelergebnisse 2. Mannschaft, Saison 2015/2016


Bezirksliga OS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 2

1 Wohlfahrt, Rainer; (DWZ: 2064-84) Punkte:
2 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1896-58) Punkte: 1.0
1 Scherer, Walter (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: 2076-120) Punkte: 5.5
2 Dollinger, Jürgen (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1899-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hoops, Christian; (DWZ: 1831-68) Punkte: 2.0
3 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1873-153) Punkte: 5.0
4 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1673-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1837-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-144 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1644-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-124 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Haberbosch, Herbert; (DWZ: 1775-104) Punkte: 4.0
5 Wegener, Andreas (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1729-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-130 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
4 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1612-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1781-55) Punkte: 4.5
6 Rybka, Dieter (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Eger, Marco (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Gröner, Martin (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1515-64 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-25 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
8 Sander, Lucia; (DWZ: 1745-162) Punkte: 4.5
7 Stolle, Hendrik (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1738-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Riegel, Helmut (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Zuger, Zvonko (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1567-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1686-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
9 Heiler, Karl; (DWZ: 1741-103) Punkte: 6.0
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1465-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Heinisch, Franz (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1556-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Kreisl, Ruediger (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1669-48 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
10 Matuschek, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1775-58) Punkte: 5.0
8 Zielke, Reinhard (TG Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-116 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 (TSV Neu-Ulm 1) +:-
8 (SF Blaustein 1) +:-
8 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1527-98 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mayer, Siegfried (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1512-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1747-99) Punkte:
12 Dollinger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1657-87) Punkte:
13 Winter, Richard; (DWZ: 1638-79) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1190-97 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1444-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1673-21) Punkte:
15 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1600-48) Punkte:
16 Stolle, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1557-45) Punkte: