Einzelergebnisse 1. Mannschaft, Saison 2018/2019


Oberliga 2018/2019: Einzelergebnisse

1 Sinz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2288-85 Elo: 2361) Punkte: 3.0
1 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2390-307 Elo: 2443) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-88 Elo: 2147) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2178-142 Elo: 2267) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2402-44 Elo: 2436) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Zeller, Frank (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2368-292 Elo: 2377) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2280-125 Elo: 2348) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Petrova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2257-67 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Schitco, Ivan (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2434-11 Elo: 2424) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2295-117 Elo: 2301) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, André; (DWZ: 2235-96 Elo: 2275) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2326-142 Elo: 2341) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2335-59 Elo: 2341) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2258-181 Elo: 2269) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2412-141 Elo: 2409) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Weiß, Oliver; (DWZ: 2218-103 Elo: 2266) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kraus, Tomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2471-14 Elo: 2456) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2161-57 Elo: 2247) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-53 Elo: 2263) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Dabo-Peranic, Robert (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2322-7 Elo: 2336) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2250-97 Elo: 2267) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2124-57 Elo: 2142) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2281-189 Elo: 2293) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Mack, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2235-100 Elo: 2240) Punkte: 5.0
3 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2319-15 Elo: 2338) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2153-162 Elo: 2149) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2137-131 Elo: 2177) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2335-41 Elo: 2371) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Fischer, Sebastian (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2245-117 Elo: 2286) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2230-194 Elo: 2284) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2163-137 Elo: 2171) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2347-53 Elo: 2405) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-94 Elo: 2144) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Oberst, Thomas; (DWZ: 2209-76 Elo: 2270) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2261-96 Elo: 2281) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2081-42 Elo: 2175) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2195-59 Elo: 2243) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2330-141 Elo: 2354) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2229-70 Elo: 2270) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2236-124 Elo: 2213) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2290-151 Elo: 2322) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2107-106 Elo: 2160) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer; (DWZ: 2027-143 Elo: 2109) Punkte: 4.5
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2055-48 Elo: 2091) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2108-92 Elo: 2100) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2108-86 Elo: 2180) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2138-61 Elo: 2111) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2147-134 Elo: 2147) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2155-84 Elo: 2152) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2102-99 Elo: 2128) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2154-89 Elo: 2237) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2188-171 Elo: 2203) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Namyslo, Holger; (DWZ: 2147-337 Elo: 2226) Punkte: 4.5
6 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2032-43 Elo: 2058) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1974-165 Elo: 2038) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
7 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2049-116 Elo: 2092) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2249-42 Elo: 2308) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2050-109 Elo: 2028) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2148-67 Elo: 2140) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1969-69 Elo: 1975) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2172-75 Elo: 2199) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2115-113 Elo: 2219) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Schulze, Andreas; (DWZ: 2073-137 Elo: 2135) Punkte: 4.0
7 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2067-34 Elo: 2106) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2010-91 Elo: 2064) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1708-128 Elo: 1769) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-138 Elo: 2201) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2030-84 Elo: 2062) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kasüschke, Lars Göran (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1953-77 Elo: 1934) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2093-89 Elo: 2155) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2105-113 Elo: 2175) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
9 Sokratov, Stanislav; (DWZ: 2169-66 Elo: 2183) Punkte: 4.0
8 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1879-45 Elo: 0) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2026-72 Elo: 1954) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2040-159 Elo: 2125) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2078-98 Elo: 2122) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2017-74 Elo: 2078) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: 2005-132 Elo: 2066) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2138-56 Elo: 2161) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2065-197 Elo: 2076) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mira, Helene (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2040-131 Elo: 2051) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2107-151 Elo: 2179) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Merk, Tobias; (DWZ: 2025-88 Elo: 2074) Punkte: 1.0
8 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2135-99 Elo: 2136) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1872-60 Elo: 2040) Punkte:
14 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1898-160 Elo: 1973) Punkte:
15 Behringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1932-36 Elo: 1939) Punkte:
16 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1870-59 Elo: 2111) Punkte: