Einzelergebnisse 4. Mannschaft, Saison 2018/2019


B-Klasse Süd 2018/2019: Einzelergebnisse

1 Engert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte: 5.5
1 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-137 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Egger, Hugo (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
1 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1310-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1258-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Jaeger, Norbert; (DWZ: 1450-7) Punkte: 1.0
2 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Andjelic, Djoerdje; (DWZ: 1359-29) Punkte: 3.0
2 Vees, Franz (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Neumüller, Tim (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1312-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Alius, Markus (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 856-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Ebel, Klaus (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Pfeifer, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1358-20) Punkte: 4.5
3 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1386-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Wahl, Fabian Edgar (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1092-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
3 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1357-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Rieger, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 786-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Eizenhöfer, Rudolf (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-138 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Elsässer, Jona; (DWZ: 1127-6) Punkte: 1.5
4 Merkle-Rothach, Adelheid (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1069-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
4 Dick, Fabian (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1162-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Kress, Walter; (DWZ: 1281-80) Punkte: 5.0
4 Kafi, Zana (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 963-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Alber, Anton Fridolin (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 900-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
5 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Bestani, Mohamed Wahid; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Sörgel, Luca; (DWZ: 1190-8) Punkte: 2.0
5 Giselbrecht, Leefke (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1027-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
9 Cerit, Eray; (DWZ: 866-4) Punkte:
10 Kiefel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1115-10) Punkte: 1.0
5 Geretzky, Klaus (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1140-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Hobson, Erik; (DWZ: 1199-6) Punkte: 4.0
6 Franklin, Jeremy (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 920-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
6 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1132-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Lorenz, Diana; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Bierweiler, Steffen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Selimovic, Kenan (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1295-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
14 Hobson, Scott; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Müller, Yannis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hämmerle, Simon (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 820-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5