Einzelergebnisse 3. Mannschaft, Saison 2018/2019


Kreisliga Nord 2018/2019: Einzelergebnisse

1 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1837-31) Punkte: 5.0
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Honold, Gerhard (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Bretschneider, Dirk (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1695-108) Punkte: 3.5
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1517-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-120 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Werner, Benjamin (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 (SC Laupheim 2) +:-
3 Dollinger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1561-97) Punkte: 4.0
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kurevija, Dario (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1366-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Möller, Jan-Christian (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1746-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 (SC Laupheim 2) +:-
4 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1615-53) Punkte: 5.5
4 Gyaja, Georg (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1414-103 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1289-83 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Renz, Peter (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1491-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 (SC Laupheim 2) +:-
5 Ege, Andreas; (DWZ: 1580-93) Punkte: 5.5
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1334-116 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1371-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1321-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Kast, Karl (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 (SC Laupheim 2) +:-
6 Stolle, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1601-54) Punkte: 5.5
6 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1209-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1460-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schüle, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 (SC Laupheim 2) +:-
7 Mock, Manuel; (DWZ: 1585-18) Punkte: 5.0
7 Mavraj, Miftar (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1041-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Rieber, Klaus (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1413-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1273-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 (SC Laupheim 2) +:-
8 Körner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1533-42) Punkte: 3.5
7 Sauter, Michel (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1452-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schöll, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1392-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Keifert, Elijah (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1328-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 (SC Laupheim 2) +:-
9 Zielke, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1440-119) Punkte: 3.5
8 Winter, Anton (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 904-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1395-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Siegel, Julian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1295-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1454-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1537-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Engert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Laupheim 2) +:-
11 Kress, Walter; (DWZ: 1281-80) Punkte:
12 Kuntnawitz, Dieter; (DWZ: 1404-16) Punkte:
13 Pfeifer, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1358-20) Punkte:
14 Bestani, Mohamed Wahid; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Jaeger, Norbert; (DWZ: 1450-7) Punkte: