Einzelergebnisse 2. Mannschaft, Saison 2016/2017


Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 2

1 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: 2056-126) Punkte: 5.5
1 Gauß, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-97 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2017-92 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-203 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2036-180) Punkte: 6.0
2 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2060-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-116 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2033-206 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Kramer, Christian (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2005-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2045-108 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-115 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1889-59) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1890-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-63 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1835-156) Punkte: 3.5
3 Baron, Sven (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-126 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-118 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-51 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-119 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Haberbosch, Herbert; (DWZ: 1778-106) Punkte: 3.0
4 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1735-150 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-100 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-147 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1824-56) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Finkous, Robert (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Welling, Christopher (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-129 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1926-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1776-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Sander, Lucia; (DWZ: 1711-164) Punkte: 1.5
5 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1728-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-57 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1775-61 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Matuschek, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1779-59) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-121 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1816-130 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Reif, Gerold (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-70 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1798-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Winter, Richard; (DWZ: 1634-80) Punkte: 3.0
7 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1749-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1729-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1878-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1661-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1852-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1706-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1736-138 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1570-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1725-103) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1726-86 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-125 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-114 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Dollinger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1588-91) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jusciak, Ute (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1487-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1770-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
13 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1610-50) Punkte:
14 Rybka, Dieter; (DWZ: 1632-71) Punkte: 0.5
8 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
15 Stolle, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1501-49) Punkte:
16 Körner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1483-37) Punkte: